Trophy Winners

EVENT 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020

CLUB CHAMP-IONSHIP

ANNELIESE
Ken Peachey
SOLANDER
Peter Ballard
 THIEF of TIME
David Ramsay
Div 1: CHILLI
Dave Simm
Div 2: SOMERSET of OZ Gordon Dyer
Div 1: SMOKE n MIRRORS
David Rundle
Div:2 JIA
Chris Bebb
SUMMER POINTSCORE ANNELIESE
Ken Peachey
THIEF of TIME 
David Ramsay
 THIEF of TIME
David Ramsay
Div 1: RAPTOR 
Richard Kerr
Div 2: JIA 
Chris Bebb
Div 1: SMOKE n MIRRORS
David Rundle
Div 2: SUB ZERO
Cherylle Stone 
SPRING POINTSCORE CHILLI
Dave Simm
GOOD LIFE II
Ross Kelley
 THIEF of TIME
David Ramsay
Div 1: CHILLI
Dave Simm
Div 2: HOODWINK
John Townsend 
Div 1: EUSEMERE
Jack Miaskowski
Div 2: TWO WAY STREET
John Humphreys
WINTER POINTSCORE GOOD LIFE II
Ross Kelley
YOUNG PRETENDER
John Townsend /
Ian Courtney
CHILLI
Dave Simm
EUSEMERE
Jack Miaskowski 
 Div 1: THIEF of TIME
David Ramsay
Div 2: JIA
Chris Bebb
SUMMER STERNCHASER EXALTE
Craig Tucker
FAST LANE 
Ian Iredale
     
SPRINTS CHILLI
Dave Simm
RAPTOR
Richard Kerr
TROPPO
John Glease
HANINI BAY
John Nederlof 
51st PROJECT
Julian Bell 
WINTER STERNCHASER CHILLI
Dave Simm
CHILLI
Dave Simm
HANINI BAY
John Nederlof
UNA VITA
Ken Peachey 
Div 1: EUSEMERE
Jack Miaskowski
Div 2: JIA 
Chris Bebb 
MARATHON CHILLI
Dave Simm
KISKA 
Roger Farquhar
SHES THE  ONE
Michael Kirby
 TWO WAY STREET
John Humphreys
Div 1: TROPPO
John Glease
Div 2: SOMERSET of OZ
Gordon Dyer 
CHRISTMAS SERIES ICE DANCER
David Denahy
DISTANT DRUMS
Peter Chappelow
 CHILLI
Dave Simm
JIA
Chris Bebb 
ICE DANCER
Dave Denahy 
HOOD TROPHY Trophy Not Awarded  RIVAL
Allen Atkins
 KARIE
Tony Williams
HOODWINK
John Townsend 
KARIE
Tony Williams 
WOUNDED ROCK
AWARD
RHUMB DANCER
Jeff Hall
BELLS BREEZE,
GOOD LIFE II, EUSEMERE
Julian Bell
 Ross Kelley,
Jack Miaskowski
KNOT WORKING
Greg Busch 
SHES THE ONE
Michael Kirby  
FRIENDS
Peter Symes 
MAX & EDNA BURMAN ICE DANCER
David Denahy
SUB ZERO
Cheryl Stone
EXALTE
Craig Tucker
CHILLI
Dave Simm 
Div 1: GOOD LIFE II
Ross Kelley
Div 2: SERENADE 
Stuart Manley 
JACK
HOLMAN
VIKING HOOD
Poul Jensen
THIEF of TIME
David Ramsay
RHUMB DANCER
Jeff Hall
51st PROJECT
Julian Bell
TWITCHER 
Steve Plante 
COASTAL CRUISING RUBY TUESDAY
Ray & Chris Dean
TRIVIAL PURSUIT
Barney Pinnie
TRIVIAL PURSUIT
Barney Pinnie 
ELUSIVE 
Rick Pacey 
51st PROJECT
Julian Bell 
COMMODORES TROPHY New series started in 2016-17 season   GOOD LIFE II
Ross Kelley
CHILLI
Dave Simm 
SOMERSET of OZ
Gordon Dyer 
HOODWINK
John Townsend 
OFFSHORE SERIES  GOOD LIFE II
Ross Kelley
EXALTE
Craig Tucker
UNA VITA
Ken Peachey 
 RAPTOR
Richard Kerr
KAOS
Ross McDonald 
HON STARTERS Heather Atkins Heather Atkins Heather Atkins Heather Atkins Heather Atkins
  Bryan Shaw David Wilson Debbie Simm  Judith Plante Annick Hurtel
  Jim Quinn Bryan Shaw Jim Quinn Debbie Simm Judith Plante
  Debbie Simm Debbie Simm Annick Hurtel Jim Quinn Debbie Simm
    Jim Quinn Judith Plante   Jim Quinn